Skip to main content
Home
Registration
Register Now
Registration Pricing
Clearance Submission Information
Agenda
Schedule-at-a-Glance
Downloadable Agenda
Conference Agenda
Field Experimentation (POST FX)
Call For Posters
Speakers
2024 State of Hawaii Cyberforensics 5-0 Challenge
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibitor List
Exhibit Hall Floor Plan
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsors
Venue & Housing
Hawaii Convention Center
Accommodations
Visit Oahu
Resources
About
Media
Contact
The Fine Print
Search
Home
Registration
Register Now
Registration Pricing
Clearance Submission Information
Agenda
Schedule-at-a-Glance
Downloadable Agenda
Conference Agenda
Field Experimentation (POST FX)
Call For Posters
Speakers
2024 State of Hawaii Cyberforensics 5-0 Challenge
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibitor List
Exhibit Hall Floor Plan
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsors
Venue & Housing
Hawaii Convention Center
Accommodations
Visit Oahu
Resources
About
Media
Contact
The Fine Print
Search
Register Now
Exhibit
Register Now
Exhibit
Home
Registration
Register Now
Registration Pricing
Clearance Submission Information
Agenda
Schedule-at-a-Glance
Downloadable Agenda
Conference Agenda
Field Experimentation (POST FX)
Call For Posters
Speakers
2024 State of Hawaii Cyberforensics 5-0 Challenge
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibit & Sponsorship
Exhibitor List
Exhibit Hall Floor Plan
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsors
Venue & Housing
Hawaii Convention Center
Accommodations
Visit Oahu
Resources
About
Media
Contact
The Fine Print
Search
Speakers
Loading
All
0 - 9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Luis Molina
Deputy Director, Strategic Capability Office,
U.S. Department of Defense
Professor Tanya Monro
Jacob Morris
Naval Facilities Engineering Systems Command, (NAVFAC)
Rob Morrison
Director, Joint Mission Accelerator,
Joint Mission Accelerator Directorate
Col Jeffrey Naff, USAF
USD (R&E)
Hon. David L Norquist
National Defense Industrial Association (NDIA)
Craig Pajak
Senior Maritime Analyst, NORAD,
U.S. North Command
Harley Parkes, SES
Johns Hopkins Applied Physics Laboratory
Raffy Pasion
USINDOPACOM J81, Joint Innovation & Experimentation
Dr. David Pittman, SES
ERDC
Dr. Greg Power
USINDOPACOM J85
David Restione
Office of DASD CBDP
Col Ross Roley, USN (Ret)
Battelle Memorial Institute
Dr. Thomas Rondeau
Principal Director, FutureG,
U.S. Department of Defense, Office of the Undersecretary of Defense for Research and Engineering (OUSD(R&E))
MG Joshua Rudd, USA
U.S. Indo-Pacific Command
Joseph Rutigliano, Jr.
HQ Marine Corps
Megan Sahkain
Sandia National Laboratories
Rich Scalco
Naval Information Warfare Center ' Atlantic
Aleksandra Scalco
Naval Information Warfare Center Atlantic
Johannes Schonberg
PNW Mission Acceleration Center (MAC)
Dr. Devanand Shenoy
Principal Director for Microelectronics,
U.S. Department of Defense, Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering, OUSD(R&E)
Hon. Heidi Shyu
U.S. Department of Defense
Dr. Frank Smith
Professor and Director, Cyber & Innovation Policy Institute, Strategic and Operational Research Department ,
U.S. Naval War College
Dr. Andre Stridiron
Pacific Multi-Domain Training and Experimentation Capability (PMTEC)
Dr. F. Michael von Fahnestock
U.S. Indo-Pacific Command
Dr. Brad Wallin
Deputy Director for Strategic Deterrence,
Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Ian Watson
U.S. Department of Defense
Dr. James Weber
Principal Director for Hypersonic,
U.S. Department of Defense, Office of the Assistant Secretary of Defense for Critical Technologies, Office of the Under Secretary of Defense for Research and Engineering (OUSD(R&E)
Julie Weinstein
Naval Facilities Engineering Systems Command, Hawaii (NAVFAC HI)
Curry Wright
Security Assistance Group- Ukraine (SAG-U)
Joel Young
USINDOPACOM J81, Innovation & Experimentation
Dr. Shellie Zahniser
USINDOPACOM - Engineer Reearch and Development Center
1
2
Search
Search
Username *
Password *
Login